English (Animal Diseases; Protection of Farm Animals)
Viral Hemorrhage Disease of Rabbits
French (Maladies des animaux; Protection des animaux (Agric.))
maladie hémorragique virale du lapin [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Annuaire de la santé animale, 1989.