English (Human Diseases)
woman with sexually transmitted diseases
French (Maladies humaines)
femme souffrant de maladies transmises sexuellement [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Vocabulaire du SIDA [syndrome d'immunodéficience acquis].