English (Epidemiology)
Sexually Transmitted Disease Control staff [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
personnel affecté à la prévention des maladies transmises sexuellement [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.