English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Negeri Sembilan Malay [correct]
OBS: A language of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malais de Negeri Sembilan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la Malaisie.