English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Orang Hulu [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malais d’Orang Hulu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de Malaisie.