English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Inland Terengganu [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malais intérieur de Terengganu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de la Malaisie.