English (Pharmacy)
massing action; kneading action
French (Pharmacie)
action de malaxage [feminine noun]; action d’agglomération [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
acción de aglomeramiento [correct, feminine noun]; acción de amasamiento [correct, feminine noun]