English (Breadmaking)
bakery mixing machine
CONT: Bakery machinery (excl. bakery ovens and bakery mixing machines).
French (Boulangerie)
malaxeur de boulangerie [masculine noun]
CONT: Machines de boulangerie (sauf les fours de boulangerie et les malaxeurs de boulangerie).