English (White Products (Petroleum); Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
propellant mixer [correct]
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole); Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
malaxeur propergol [masculine noun]