English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
double arm kneader
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
malaxeur à deux bras [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
amasadora de doble brazo [feminine noun]