English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Pastries; Kitchen Utensils)
pastry blender
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Pâtisserie; Batterie de cuisine)
malaxeur à pâtisserie [masculine noun]