English (Mechanical Components; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Industries)
tricam kneading disc
French (Composants mécaniques; Outillage industriel; Industrie de l'alimentation)
disque trilobe [correct, masculine noun]; disque malaxeur tricame [correct, masculine noun]