English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
ready-mix concretor truck; ready-mixed concretor truck; ready-mixed concreter truck; ready-mix concreter truck
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
camion malaxeur de béton prêt à l'emploi [masculine noun]