English (Restaurant Equipment)
mixer stand [correct]
CONT: Mixer Stand. ... Body contains recessed area ... for mixer, two open storage compartments for utensils, with rack over for mixer attachments.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
table de malaxeur [feminine noun]