English (Honorary Distinctions)
Andrew Allan Award: Best Actor, Male [correct, Canada]; Andrew Allan Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: An ACTRA National Radio Award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Andrew Allan Award : Best Actor, Male [correct, Canada]; Andrew Allan Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Renseignement confirmé par l'ACTRA.