English (Muscles and Tendons; Epidermis and Dermis)
glomangiosarcoma
OBS: 8710/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Muscles et tendons; Épiderme et derme)
tumeur glomique maligne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8710/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.