English (Cancers and Oncology; The Genitals)
malignant phyllodes tumor [correct]; malignant cystadenocarcinoma phyllodes [correct, obsolete]
OBS: 9020/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Organes génitaux)
tumeur phyllode maligne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 9020/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.