English (Cancers and Oncology; The Genitals)
malignant Brenner tumor [correct]
OBS: 9000/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Organes génitaux)
tumeur de Brenner maligne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 9000/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.