English (Cancers and Oncology; Bones and Joints)
malignant odontogenic tumor [correct]
OBS: 9270/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Os et articulations)
tumeur odontogénique maligne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 9270/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.