English (Epidermis and Dermis)
small cell type malignant tumor [correct]
OBS: 8002/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
tumeur maligne de type à petites cellules [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8002/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.