English (Cancers and Oncology; Vessels (Medicine))
malignant hemangiopericytoma [correct]
OBS: 9150/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
hémangiopéricytome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9150/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.