English (The Genitals)
malignant endometrioid adenofibroma [correct]
OBS: 8381/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
adénofibrome endométrioïde malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8381/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.