English (Cancers and Oncology; Endocrine System and Metabolism)
malignant extra-adrenal paraganglioma [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
paragangliome extrasurrénalien malin [correct, masculine noun]