English (Cancers and Oncology; Vessels (Medicine))
malignant hemangioendothelioma [correct]
OBS: 9130/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
hémangio-endothéliome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9130/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.