English (Musculoskeletal System; The Skin)
malignant fibrous histiocytoma [correct]
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine); Appareil cutané)
histiocytofibrome malin [correct, masculine noun]; histiocytome fibreux malin [correct, masculine noun]