English (Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant fibroxanthoma [correct]
OBS: 8831/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
fibroxanthome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8831/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.