English (Cancers and Oncology; Bones and Joints)
malignant chondroblastoma [correct]
OBS: 9230/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Os et articulations)
chondroblastome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9230/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.