English (The Genitals)
theca cell carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8600/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
carcinome à cellules thécales [correct, masculine noun]; thécome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8600/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.