English (Jaw, Gums and Parodontium; Cancers and Oncology)
malignant ameloblastoma [correct]
OBS: 9310/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Maxillaires, gencives et parodonte; Cancers et oncologie)
améloblastome malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9310/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.