English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Case, Dispatch Vinyl-Covered (Wood Frame) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 113-GP-8M, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mallette enduite de vinyle(cadre en bois) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 113-GP-8M, 1984