English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Case, Dispatch, Molded Plastic (Metal Frame) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 113-GP-1Ma, 1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mallette, expédition, plastique moulé(cadre métallique) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 113-GP-1Ma, 1981