English (Dietetics; Digestive Tract)
protein-energy-malnutrition
French (Diététique; Appareil digestif)
malnutrition protéo-calorique [feminine noun]; MPE [feminine noun]
Spanish (Dietética; Aparato digestivo)
malnutrición proteico-calórica [feminine noun]; MPC [feminine noun]