English (Botany)
dolgo crab apple
OBS: Terms taken from a National Capital Commission publication entitled "Hull Linear Park".
French (Botanique)
pommetier dolgo [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés d'une publication de la Commission de la capitale nationale intitulée «Parc linéaire - Hull».