English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
weeping Siberian crab apple [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
pommetier de Sibérie ’Gracilis’ [correct]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Rosacées.