English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
middle atmosphere model [correct]; MAM [correct]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
modèle de l’atmosphère moyenne [correct, masculine noun]; MAM [correct, masculine noun]