English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
greenflush fibrecap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe à mamelon vert [correct, masculine noun]; inocybe à odeur de corydale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.