English (Human Diseases - Various)
mastopathy [correct]; breast disease [correct]
DEF: Any disease of the mammary glands.
French (Maladies humaines diverses)
mastopathie [correct, feminine noun]; pathologie mammaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Affection de la glande mammaire.