English (Prostheses)
breast prosthesis [correct]
DEF: An artificial breast that can be external (worn outside the body in a bra) or internal (put in during an operation).
French (Prothèses)
prothèse mammaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prothèse visant à apporter une correction morphologique aux seins et qui peut être implantée dans la poitrine (prothèse mammaire interne) ou être portée dans un soutien-gorge (prothèse mammaire externe).
Spanish (Prótesis)
prótesis mamaria [correct, feminine noun]