English (Management Theory)
management reporting
OBS: management reporting: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Théories de la gestion)
science du management [feminine noun]; sciences administratives [feminine noun]
OBS: science du management; sciences administratives : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.