English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Environmental Management)
Environmental Management Systems: Specifications with Guidance for Use
OBS: Title of standard CAN/CSA-ISO 14001-96.
OBS: Source(s): Canadian Standards Association catalogue of information products, 1999.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Gestion environnementale)
Systèmes de management environnemental : spécifications et lignes directrices pour son utilisation [masculine noun]
OBS: Titre de la norme CAN/CSA-ISO 14001-96.
OBS: Source(s) : Catalogue des produits d'information du CSA [Association canadienne de normalisation], 1999.