English (Informatics)
Adobe type manager [correct]; ATM [correct]
OBS: Adobe's utility program that improves a computer monitor's display of type at any size.
French (Informatique)
Adobe type manager [correct]; ATM [correct]
OBS: Logiciel utilitaire d'Adobe améliorant l'affichage à l'écran de caractères de tous types.