English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mop Stick Assemblies, Screw-Clamp Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.41, 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manche à balai, à vis de serrage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.41, 1992