English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
fire hose wrench
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
enrouleur de manche à incendie [masculine noun]