English (Keyboard Instruments)
T-stringing hammer; extension tuning hammer; gooseneck tuning hammer; tuning hammer
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
marteau à manche en T [masculine noun]; marteau d’accordage extensible [masculine noun]; marteau col de cygne [masculine noun]; marteau d’accordage [masculine noun]