English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Toy Manchester [correct]; Toy Manchester Terrier [correct]; Manchester Terrier [correct]
OBS: [breed] usu cap T and M [dog] often cap T and usu cap M.
OBS: Manchester Terrier (Toy)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
toy-terrier de Manchester [correct]