English (Sewers and Drainage; Water Collection (Water supply); Ship and Boat Parts)
scupper liner [correct]
French (Égouts et drainage; Captage des eaux; Parties des bateaux)
manchon de dalot [correct, masculine noun]; manchon de dallot [correct, masculine noun]