English (Animal Anatomy; Crustaceans)
cull lobster [correct]; cull [correct]
DEF: [Lobster] missing one or two claws ...
French (Anatomie animale; Crustacés)
homard manchot [correct, masculine noun]; manchot [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] homard qui manque une ou deux pinces [...]