English (Finance)
constituent of an Executive Director [correct]
French (Finances)
mandant d’un Administrateur [masculine noun]; électorat d’un Administrateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
país representado por un Director Ejecutivo [masculine noun]