English (Accounting)
principal relationship
OBS: principal relationship: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
relation de mandant [feminine noun]
OBS: relation de mandant : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.