English (Law of Contracts (common law); Commercial Law)
revocable agency [correct]
CONT: In lieu of a living trust, individuals can enter into a revocable agency agreement with a trust company or designate an agent under a durable power of attorney ...
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit commercial)
mandat révocable [correct, masculine noun]