English (Practice and Procedural Law)
warrant for attachment
French (Droit judiciaire)
mandat de saisie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
autorización de intervención [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De salario, de cuenta bancaria.