English (Law of Contracts (common law))
agent specially authorized
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
mandataire spécial [masculine noun]; fondé de pouvoirs spéciaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law))
mandatario especial [correct, masculine noun]