English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Manchurian wildrice [correct]; Manchurian wild rice [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
riz sauvage de Mandchourie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.