English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium mandelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mandélate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mandelato sódico [masculine noun]