English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium mandelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mandélate calcique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mandelato cálcico [masculine noun]