English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mandelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mandélate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mandelato [masculine noun]; amigdalato [masculine noun]