English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
warming-up arena [correct]; warm up ring [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
piste d’échauffement [correct, feminine noun]; manège [correct, feminine noun]; carrière [correct, feminine noun]; piste de detente [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
pista de calentamiento [correct, feminine noun]