English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
haute école air [correct]; haute école movement [correct]; high school air [correct]
CONT: Some characteristic haute école airs, or movements, are the pirouettes ... the piaffe ... the levade.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
air de manège [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mouvement ou allure de haute école.