English (Diesel Motors)
connecting rod journal; crankpin
OBS: (moteur Diesel); MY-223; Aussi: crankpin (SELL 32, 50). TECH; B397-9, 2, 73. ab1, 03.79.
French (Moteurs diesel)
maneton de bielle