English (Engines (Motor Vehicles); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
crank pin diameter [correct]
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
diamètre de maneton [correct, masculine noun]