English (Plumbing Fixtures)
oscillating handle
OBS: Flush Valve for [top inlet wall hung urinal] - 451-VB Presto exposed chrome plated flush valve with oscillating handle, vacuum breaker and escutcheon.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
manette oscillante
OBS: Robinet de chasse pour [urinoir mural alimenté par le dessus] - 451-VB Presto, robinet de chasse chromé et exposé avec manette oscillante - brise-vide et rosace.