English (Plumbing Fixtures)
5-rib handle
OBS: Trim - C-1005 Citadel centreset combination supply & waste fitting with aerator and 5-rib handles.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
manette à 5 nervures
OBS: Robinetterie - C-1005 robinetterie combinée d'alimentation et de vidage Citadel avec gazéificateur et manettes à 5 nervures.