English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
single lever fixture [correct]
CONT: Dial-Flow or Moen single lever fixture.
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
robinet à manette unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Avec un robinet à manette unique, il est simple de régler la température selon ses besoins.