English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Industries)
manganese lactate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
lactate de manganèse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria alimentaria)
lactato de manganeso [masculine noun]