English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
car handling [correct]
OBS: Every [car] suspension component is refined for improved handling and...to reduce suspension height.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
maniabilité de la voiture [correct, feminine noun]