English (Translation (General))
with reasonable certainty [correct]
CONT: Specify with reasonable certainty.
OBS: A person entitled to a security.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
d’une manière suffisamment identifiable
CONT: Désigner d'une manière suffisamment identifiable.