English (Trade)
business conduct
OBS: business conduct: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
attitude commerciale [feminine noun]; comportement commercial [masculine noun]; manière de conduire les affaires [feminine noun]
OBS: attitude commerciale; comportement commercial; manière de conduire les affaires : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.