English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
best mode for carrying out an invention
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
meilleure manière de réaliser une invention [feminine noun]; meilleure manière d’exécuter une invention [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
mejor manera de realizar una invención [feminine noun]