English (Laws and Legal Documents; Translation (General))
in such manner as it sees fit [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Traduction (Généralités))
de la manière qu'elle juge indiquée [correct]
OBS: En parlant de la Commission canadienne des droits de la personne.