English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
play in a dangerous manner [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
jouer de façon dangereuse [correct]; jouer d’une manière dangereuse [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
jugar de forma peligrosa [correct]