English (International Relations; Sociology of Ideologies; War and Peace (International Law))
peace marcher
French (Relations internationales; Sociologie des idéologies; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
manifestant pour la paix [masculine noun]; marcheur de la paix [masculine noun]