English (Customs and Excise)
transit manifest
French (Douanes et accise)
manifeste pour marchandises en transit [masculine noun]; manifeste de transit [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
manifiesto de tránsito [masculine noun]