English (Phraseology; War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
clear sign of change [noun]
French (Phraséologie; Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
signe manifeste de changement [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : OTAN [Organisation du Traité de l'Atlantique Nord].