English (Translation (General))
visible support [correct]
CONT: Ensure more visible support ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
appui visible [correct, masculine noun]; appui manifeste [correct, masculine noun]; appui tangible [masculine noun]; soutien tangible [masculine noun]
CONT: Un appui plus tangible.