English (Customs and Excise; Air Transport)
aircraft cargo manifest [correct]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada, Customs.
French (Douanes et accise; Transport aérien)
manifeste de marchandises de l’aéronef [correct, masculine noun]; manifeste de fret de l'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes utilisés par Revenu Canada.