English (Types of Paper; Office Equipment and Supplies)
manifold paper [correct]
DEF: A lightweight paper used with carbon paper to produce multiple copies.
French (Sortes de papier; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
papier à copies multiples [correct, masculine noun]; manifold [masculine noun]