English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Manila [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Tagalog (a language of Philippines).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
manille [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du tagalog (langue des Philippines).