English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
shackle pin maul
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
masse d’extraction de goupille de manille [feminine noun]