English (Paperboard)
double manila-lined news board [correct]
DEF: A news-filled body stock, lined on both faces with manila liners, made on multi-cylinder machine [and] used in the manufacture of cartons.
French (Carton)
carton gris doublé manille deux faces [correct, masculine noun]