English (Epidemiology)
foodhandler [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Épidémiologie)
manipulateur de nourriture [correct, masculine noun]; manipulateur d’aliments [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.