English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
telescopic hot-stick manipulator
CONT: TM100 and TM500 telescopic hot-stick manipulator
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
manipulateur télescopique [masculine noun]
CONT: manipulateur télescopique TM100 et TM500