English (Chemistry)
HPLC mobile phase handling system [correct]; high-pressure liquid chromatography mobile phase handling system
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie)
système de manipulation de la phase mobile HPLC [masculine noun]; système de manipulation de la phase mobile pour chromatographie liquide à haute performance [masculine noun]; système de manipulation de la phase mobile CLHP [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.