English (Writing Instruments; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
device for paper handling [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 09 18.
French (Instruments d'écriture; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
dispositif pour manipuler le papier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 09 18.