English (Anesthesia and Recovery; Medical Instruments and Devices)
Resusci-baby [correct, trademark]
OBS: A practice dummy used for training in cardiopulmonary resuscitation.
French (Anesthésie et réanimation; Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
mannequin Resusci-baby [proposal, masculine noun]