English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
manikin test [correct]
DEF: test frequently found in performance scales in which the subject must put together a small manikin made of wood.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Docimologie)
test de mannequin [correct, masculine noun]