English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
bellows-type pressure switch [correct]
OBS: the water separator ice-limiting sensor consists of two bellows-type pressure switches (...)
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
manocontacteur à soufflet