English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
handling and manoeuvrability [correct]
CONT: Aircraft handling and manoeuvrability.
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
tenue et manœuvrabilité de l'avion [correct]