English (Air Transport)
ground-borne controllability [correct]
OBS: Landing.
French (Transport aérien)
manœuvrabilité au sol [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Atterrissage.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
manejabilidad en tierra [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aterrizaje.