English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Forms Design)
Construction, modification, qualification, maintenance, and selection and use of means of containment for the handling, offering for transport, or transporting of dangerous goods by rail [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian General Standards Board, Ottawa, 2002, 123 pages.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Imprimés et formules)
Construction, modification, qualification, entretien, sélection et utilisation des contenants pour la manutention, la demande de transportou le transportdes marchandises dangereuses par chemin de fer [correct]
OBS: Office des normes générales du Canada, 2002, 129 pages.