English (Containers; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
roll-on roll-off container
French (Conteneurs; Poids et charges (Transports))
conteneur transroulier [masculine noun]; conteneur à manutention horizontale [masculine noun]; conteneur à roulage direct [masculine noun]; conteneur transroulable [masculine noun]