English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Handling, Packaging and Labelling of Meat, Poultry and Fish for Food Services [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.72M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manutention, conditionnement et étiquetage de la viande, de la volaille et du poisson pour les services d’alimentation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.72M, 1991