English (Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Regulations and Standards (Food))
pickled split summer mackerel [correct]
OBS: Fish Inspection Regulations.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
maquereau d’été saumuré et fendu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement sur l'inspection du poisson.