English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled mackerel [correct]
CONT: Grilled mackerel with sweet soy glaze.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
maquereau grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
caballa a la parrilla [correct, feminine noun]; caballa a la plancha [correct, feminine noun]